User Information for: debstar

Real name:Nirina M. RATOANDROMANANA
  
Scratchpad Scratchpad
  
Weblogs 3 Entries XML logo

Bio: - Name: Nirina Michel RATOANDROMANANA. - Date of birth: August 20th, 1977. 28 old. - Marital status: Married with 1 daughter. - Experiences: Analyst programmer on IBM As/400 with RPG IV/LE, COBOL. Programming in DBASE/CLIPPER, C/C++, JAVA, shell scripting. High knowledge in banking and financial software. System administration: GNU/Linux, FreeSco, MS Windows NT/2K. - I am seeking temporary jobs: Relative to GNU/Llinux administration and/or programming in this environnement with the previous langages.

Recent comments:

Total comments: 5

Recent comments: Recent comments by debstar